It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10897
Name
Arce
Venue
Barcelona
Country
Spain
2017-02-08
Lots of visual art
208

ARCE

Spain, Barcelona, 2017-02-08

Auction's Lots Catalog

"ART AUCTION"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 208, pages 1 to 42, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
RAVENTOS Maria Assumpcio 1930,Ulises,Arce ES 2017-02-08
Lot number 1082
Engraving
Estimates
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
MARIA ASSUMPCIÓ RAVENTÓS grabado, "Ulises", numerada 18/25 y firmada a lápiz, (...)
Paisajes
ANONYMOUS,Paisajes,Arce ES 2017-02-08
Lot number 1116
Drawing
Estimates
EUR 24 - EUR 28
Auction base
EUR 20
Dimensions (H x W)
10.00 X 15.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
ANÓNIMO (4) cuatro dibujos, "Paisajes", 10x15cm.
ANDREU FRESQUET Jordi 1940,Paisaje,Arce ES 2017-02-08
Lot number 1117
Watercolour
Estimates
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
JORDI ANDREU FRESQUET Acuarela, "Paisaje", 14x16 cm.
Paisaje
ANONYMOUS,Paisaje,Arce ES 2017-02-08
Lot number 1118
Oil, Cardboard
Estimates
EUR 24 - EUR 28
Auction base
EUR 20
Dimensions (H x W)
40.00 X 33.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
óleo sobre cartón, "Paisaje", 40x33 cm.
Figuras femeninas
MESTRES GIMPERA Carles 1907,Figuras femeninas,Arce ES 2017-02-08
Lot number 1119
Drawing
Estimates
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
MESTRE GUIMPERA dibujo a plumilla, "Figuras femeninas", 23x15 cm.