It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10897
Name
Arce
Venue
Barcelona
Country
Spain
2016-03-15
Lots of visual art
217

ARCE

Spain, Barcelona, 2016-03-15

Auction's Lots Catalog

"March Art Auction"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 217, pages 1 to 44, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
NARANJAS
ANONYMOUS,NARANJAS,Arce ES 2016-03-15
Lot number 490
Poster
Estimates
EUR 20
Dimensions (H x W)
24.00 X 27.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
CARTEL PUBLICITARIO "NARANJAS" Der 3 Mann. Enmarcado. Medidas: 24x27 (...)
Para adelgazar Sabelin
ANONYMOUS,Para adelgazar Sabelin,Arce ES 2016-03-15
Lot number 1018
Poster
Estimates
EUR 20
Dimensions (H x W)
30.00 X 22.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
CARTEL PUBLICITARIO "Para adelgazar Sabelin", sin enmarcar, 30x22 (...)
UNTISAL
ANONYMOUS,UNTISAL,Arce ES 2016-03-15
Lot number 1019
Poster
Estimates
EUR 20
Dimensions (H x W)
56.00 X 39.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
CARTEL PUBLICITARIO "UNTISAL" Sin enmarcar. 56x39 (...)
Composición
RAFOLS CASAMADA Albert 1923-2009,Composición,Arce ES 2016-03-15
Lot number 1023
Lithograph, Colors
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
ALBERT RAFOLS CASAMADA Litografía 232/300, "Composición". 24x32 (...)
Composición
SUBIRACHS Josep Maria 1927-2014,Composición,Arce ES 2016-03-15
Lot number 1024
Oil
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
JOSEP MARIA (...)