It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10044
Name
Appolo
Venue
Bilbao
Country
Spain
2006-06-13
Lots of visual art
163

APPOLO

Spain, Bilbao, 2006-06-13

Auction's Lots Catalog

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 163, pages 1 to 33, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Relicario de plata con estuche de cuero S. XVII
ANONYMOUS,Relicario de plata con estuche de cuero S. XVII,Appolo ES 2006-06-13
Lot number 30644
Silver
Dimensions (H x W)
4.00 X 5.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
N/A
Belén veneciano en terracota, restos policromados, compuesto por 8 piezas. Pp. S. XIX
ANONYMOUS,Belén veneciano en terracota, restos policromados,,Appolo ES 2006-06-13
Lot number 30650
Sculpture
Dimensions (H x W)
32.00 X 13.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
N/A
retrato de dama en el jardín
VILLODAS Y DE LA TORRE Ricardo 1846-1904,retrato de dama en el jardín,Appolo ES 2006-06-13
Lot number 30672
Oil, Canvas
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
salida: 3.000€
Arcón de madera forrado con papel. Herrajes de hierro S. XVIII
ANONYMOUS,Arcón de madera forrado con papel. Herrajes de hierro S. XVIII,Appolo ES 2006-06-13
Lot number 30717
Paper, Panel
Dimensions (H x W x D)
37.00 X 52.00 X 29.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
Otros ANÓNIMO "Arcón de madera forrado con papel. Herrajes de hierro S. XVIII" 37 x 52 x 29 cm.
La Dama de Azul
ISLER Wilfred Adolf 1890-1946,La Dama de Azul,Appolo ES 2006-06-13
Lot number 30728
Oil, Canvas
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Salida: Consultar en sala. Firmado: Hitler. La obra fue pintada en la década (...)