It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10042
Name
Antonina
Venue
Rome
Country
Italy
2013-02-11
Lots of visual art
169

ANTONINA

Italy, Rome, 2013-02-11

Catalog and Auction Results

"Asta di Febbraio"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Exclude lots that have no award
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 169, pages 1 to 34, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Viale alberato
ANONYMOUS,Viale alberato,Antonina IT 2013-02-11
Lot number 12
Oil, Canvas
Award
EUR 40
Dimensions (H x W)
40.00 X 30.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
12.PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO Dipinti del XIX secolo Descrizione: Viale alberato olio su tela, cm. 40x30 Firma in basso a destra STIMA: Euro 0/0 Promemoria Fai un'offerta per questo lotto
Giochi di bimbi
ANONYMOUS,Giochi di bimbi,Antonina IT 2013-02-11
Lot number 35
Print
Award
EUR 50
Dimensions (H x W)
42.00 X 51.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
35.COPPIA DI STAMPE Libri, disegni antichi, incisioni e stampe Descrizione: a colori raffiguranti giochi di bimbi, cm. 42x51 UNITE a piccola stampa ovale con cornice raffigurante un soggetto galante, cm. 10x14,5 STIMA: Euro 0/0 Promemoria Fai un'offerta (...)
Scena d'interno
FATTORI MARIO 1930,Scena d'interno,Antonina IT 2013-02-11
Lot number 556
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Cardboard
Award
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
556.MARIO FATTORI Dipinti del XIX secolo Descrizione: 1930 Scena d'interno (...)
Paesaggio di montagna
BRIOSCHI Athos Renzo 1910-2000,Paesaggio di montagna,Antonina IT 2013-02-11
Lot number 592
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Cardboard
Award
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
592.ATHOS BRIOSCHI Dipinti del XIX secolo Descrizione: Milano 1910 - 2000 (...)
Ritratto di gentildonna
ANONYMOUS,Ritratto di gentildonna,Antonina IT 2013-02-11
Lot number 594
Oil, Panel
Award
EUR 100
Dimensions (H x W)
57.00 X 43.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
594.PITTORE DEL XIX SECOLO Dipinti del XIX secolo Descrizione: Ritratto di gentildonna olio su tavola, cm. 57x43 (piccolo difetto) STIMA: Euro 0/0 Promemoria Fai un'offerta per questo lotto