Technique | | Linocut |
| | Farblinolschnitt. 155 x 203 mm. u.r. signiert. Großes Malvenhaus, o.J. (...) |
Technique | | Engraving, Wood |
| | Holzschnitt. 184 x 148 mm. u.r. signiert, datiert. Bez. Handdruck. WVZ Lehmann (...) |
Technique | | Watercolour, Pen |
| | Aquarell, Feder, Tusche. 133 x 115mm. Signiert. Kniender Akt, o.J. (...) |
| | This artwork has been repeatedly offered in 1 auctions. The artwork was first auctioned on 2008-08-02 by the auction house Ahrenshoop in Ostseebad-Ahrenshoop.
Technique | | Etching, Aquatint |
| | Radierung, Aquatinta. 186 x 240 mm. u.r.signiert, datiert. Ex.12/30 Stilleben (...) |
Technique | | Pencil |
| | Bleistift, laviert. 283 x 312 mm. monogrammiert, datiert. WVZ Nr. Z/75/20. (...) |