Technique | | Gouache, Paper |
| | This artwork has been repeatedly offered in 2 auctions. The artwork was first auctioned on 2005-09-22 by the auction house Aguttes in Neuilly-sur-Seine.
Technique | | Lithograph |
| | tirage 48/75 sbd, 40 x 51 (...) |
Technique | | Oil, Paper |
| | Huile sur papier SB dos avec dédicace 24 x 30 (...) |
Technique | | Lithograph |
| | Lithographie sur papier SHD, 40 x 51 cm Tirage (...) |
Technique | | Fresson, Print |
| | Lithographie sur papier SBD, 50 x 65 cm Tirage (...) |