It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10015
Name
Aguttes
Venue
Neuilly-sur-Seine
Country
France
2005-04-21
Lots of visual art
198

AGUTTES

France, Neuilly-sur-Seine, 2005-04-21

Auction's Lots Catalog

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Exclude works without image
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 198, pages 1 to 40, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
paysage de neige
LAVOINE Robert L.P. 1916-1999,paysage de neige,Aguttes FR 2005-04-21
Lot number 4
Gouache, Paper
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
gouache sur papier
AUBERT Michel 1930,-,Aguttes FR 2005-04-21
Lot number 251
Original (Signed artwork)
Canvas
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
N/A
composition
AINI Philippe 1952,composition,Aguttes FR 2005-04-21
Lot number 201
Drawing, Papier mâché
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
dessin sur papier
elégante de dos
BERTHOMME SAINT ANDRE Louis 1905-1977,elégante de dos,Aguttes FR 2005-04-21
Lot number 128
Watercolour, Paper
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
aquarelle sur papier
etroits faux cils
COURTIAL Bernard 1953,etroits faux cils,Aguttes FR 2005-04-21
Lot number 77
Original (Signed artwork)
Sculpture
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
sculpture en