It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10880
Name
Aeko
Venue
Hasselt
Country
Belgium
2009-08-21
Lots of visual art
70

AEKO

Belgium, Hasselt, 2009-08-21

Auction's Lots Catalog

"Antiek en brocanteveiling"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 70, pages 1 to 14, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
1883 - 1966
Monnik
SERVAES Albert 1883-1966,Monnik,Aeko BE 2009-08-21
Lot number 32
Lithograph
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Category: Graphic Arts Description:Monnik, Lithografie, 93/250 Uitgegeven door (...)
De Elfenkoning
ANONYMOUS,De Elfenkoning,Aeko BE 2009-08-21
Lot number 33
Lithograph
Dimensions (H x W)
64.00 X 49.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
Ref: 0033 - Order Ref2 : 2009/160001 Category: Graphic Arts Description:De Elfenkoning Kleurenlitho, 64 x 49 cm
Hoeve
ANONYMOUS,Hoeve,Aeko BE 2009-08-21
Lot number 34
Pencil Lead
Auction data
Short description
Ref: 0034 - Order Ref2 : 2009/35002 Category: Graphic Arts Description:Hoeve, Ets
Marine
ANONYMOUS,Marine,Aeko BE 2009-08-21
Lot number 36
Engraving
Auction data
Short description
Ref: 0036 - Order Ref2 : 2009/11004 Category: Graphic Arts Description:Marine Handingekleurde gravure naar Breugel
Steendruk door Paule Gregoor
ANONYMOUS,Steendruk door Paule Gregoor,Aeko BE 2009-08-21
Lot number 40
Painting
Auction data
Short description
Ref: 0040 - Order Ref2 : 2009/43009 Category: Graphic Arts Description:Ode aan de mijnwerker, Steendruk door Paule Gregoor