Julien Petit

petit  julien La Faienciere

Delvaux
Dec 19, 2008
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Julien Petit at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Julien Petit

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Julien Petit - Untitled

Julien Petit - Untitled

Original 1915

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 622
Ref: 0622 -
Order
Artist/Author: PETIT Julien
Category: Graphic Arts
Description:Aquarelle humoristique signée Julien Petit 1915 (18 x 15cm)