István Paál

(1935 )
PAáL István Vaddisznó

Kepcsarnok
Nov 13, 2010
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of István Paál at auctions worldwide.
6

Some works of István Paál

Extracted between 6 works in the catalog of Arcadja
István Paál - Velence

István Paál - Velence

Original 1998

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 109
Pintér István Pál (1948): Velence 1998
olaj, fa 40x30 cm j.j.l. Pintér István Pál, Hátul Képcsarnoki bírálat
István Paál - Kecske

István Paál - Kecske

Lot number: 105
Tétel 105:

Paál István (1935):

Kecske
színezett terrakotta 20 cm jel.
István Paál - Vaddisznó

István Paál - Vaddisznó

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 111
Tétel 111:

Paál István (1935):

Vaddisznó
terrakotta,

18 cm jel.
István Paál - Vaddisznó

István Paál - Vaddisznó

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 175
Tétel 175:

Paál István (1935):

Vaddisznó
terrakotta,

17 cm jel.
István Paál - Kecske

István Paál - Kecske

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 176
Tétel 176:

Paál István (1935):

Kecske
színezett terrakotta,

20 cm jel.