Henri Muller

(1893 -  1976 )
MULLER Henri  Entrée De L'église De Han Sur Lesse

Rops
Sep 3, 2017
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Henri Muller at auctions worldwide.
Along with Henri Muller, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Tsuguharu Léonard Foujita, Leonor Fini, Paul Emile Lecomte, Armand Guillaumin, Henri Lebasque, Jean Dufy, Jean Emile Laboureur
6

Some works of Henri Muller

Extracted between 6 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Henri Muller -  Entrée De L'église De Han Sur Lesse

Lot number: 1283
Paintings Artiste(s): MULLER Henri Huile sur toile signée Henri Muller " Entrée de l'église de Han sur Lesse" (50 x 40cm)
Henri Muller - Les Deuxchats

Henri Muller - Les Deuxchats

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 347
Henri Muller - The Love Letter

Gross Price
Lot number: 11
H Muller
'The love letter'
oil on tin,
25cm x 20cm
also the companion - a pair (2)
Henri Muller - "the Connoiseur", Bronze, Signed In The Bronze

Lot number: 370
"The Connoiseur", bronze, signed in the bronze,
23cm high