Patrick Morin

(1960 )
MORIN PATRICK James Bond

Joron-Derem
Nov 14, 2018
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Patrick Morin at auctions worldwide.
12

Some works of Patrick Morin

Extracted between 12 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Patrick Morin - Brigitte Bardot

Lot number: 457
Patrick Morin - Grace Kelly

Patrick Morin - Grace Kelly

Starting price:

Lot number: 27
Patrick Morin Grace Kelly Tirage argentique format 49 X 39 cm signé et numéroté 10/40 49 X 39 cm
Patrick Morin - James Bond

Patrick Morin - James Bond

Starting price:

Lot number: 28
Patrick Morin James Bond Tirage argentique format 51,5 X 34 cm signé et numéroté 7/15 51,5 X 34 cm
Patrick Morin - Jean Paul Belmondo

Starting price:

Lot number: 62