Lou Morin

(1964 )
MORIN Lou Sans Titre Miroir
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Lou Morin at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Lou Morin

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Lou Morin - Sans Titre Miroir

Lou Morin - Sans Titre Miroir

Original 2009

Gross Price
Lot number: 202
Lou MORIN (Née en 1964)
Sans titre Miroir à 3 pétales en vitrail. Signé et daté «09». Diamètre : 48 cm