Felix Mommen

(Zelem 1827 -  St.joost Ten Node 1914 )
MOMMEN Felix Boerderij Bij St Joost Ten Node
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Felix Mommen at auctions worldwide.
Along with Felix Mommen, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Edward George Handel Lucas, Augustus Taurel, Richard Léon Leutenez, Paul Maurice Joseph Dubois, Paul Bamps, Gerard Cox, Paul Cauchie

Some works of Felix Mommen

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Felix Mommen - Boerderij Bij St Joost Ten Node

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 277
Ref: 0277 -
Order
Ref2 : 2009/302011
Artist/Author: Mommen Felix (Zelem 1827 - St Joost ten Node 1914)
Category: Painting
Description:Boerderij bij St Joost Ten Node
Olieverf op doek,
Gesigneerd: F. mommen
65 x 50 cm
Prijs: 600€ / 800€