Sahar Moktari

(1983 )
MOKTARI Sahar Grand Ma's
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Sahar Moktari at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Sahar Moktari

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Sahar Moktari - Grand Ma's

Sahar Moktari - Grand Ma's

Lot number: 213
SAHAR MOKTARI (NEE EN 1983)

GRAND MA'S

Tirage digital

Signé, daté et numéroté 1/2 en bas à
gauche

98 x 68 cm (381/2 x 263/4 in.)