Kamila Model

(1988 )
MODEL Kamila Bez Tytułu

Desa Unicum
Feb 7, 2012
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Kamila Model at auctions worldwide.
6

Some works of Kamila Model

Extracted between 6 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Kamila Model - Bez Tytułu

Kamila Model - Bez Tytułu

Lot number: 19
Kamila Model - Bez Tytułu

Kamila Model - Bez Tytułu

Original 2011

Lot number: 95
Kamila Model - Bez Tytułu

Kamila Model - Bez Tytułu

Original 2009

Lot number: 29
Kamila Model - Bez Tytułu

Kamila Model - Bez Tytułu

Original 2009

Lot number: 6
Kamila Model - Bez Tytułu

Kamila Model - Bez Tytułu

Original 2013

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 71
Kamila Model
Bez tytułu, z cyklu "Mgła", 2013
olej, płótno, 80 cm x 140 cm, sygn. na odwrocie