Zdeněk Mlčoch

(1921 -  1995 )
MLčOCH Zdeněk Pierot
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Zdeněk Mlčoch at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Zdeněk Mlčoch

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Zdeněk Mlčoch - Pierot

Zdeněk Mlčoch - Pierot

Original 1975

Lot number: 1219
Zdeněk Mlčoch
(1921-1995)
Pierot
litografie, 1975, 10,2 x 6,9 cm, sign. PD Mlčoch 75, PF 76, provenience: Antikvariát Dlážděná, žák prof. K. Langera a K. Svolinského, člen UVU, skupiny Radar a SČUG Hollar