Hilde Meyer Kupfer

(1920 -  1930 )
MEYER KUPFER Hilde Portal I Grönska

Crafoord
Apr 9, 2016
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Hilde Meyer Kupfer at auctions worldwide.
Along with Hilde Meyer Kupfer, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Juan Laurent, Lehnert Rudolf & Landrock Ernest, Pierre Petit, Wilhelm, Freiherr Von Gloeden, Edouard Denis Baldus, Eugene Atget, Kusakabe Kimbei

Some works of Hilde Meyer Kupfer

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Hilde Meyer Kupfer - Portal I Grönska

Lot number: 51
Hilda Meyer.
Portal i grönska. Signerad akvarell. 31X22,5 cm.
Hilde Meyer Kupfer -  Nus Féminins

Gross Price
Lot number: 50