Friedrich Wilhelm Meyer

(1900 -  1968 )
MEYER Friedrich Wilhelm Kalter Krieger

Dobritz
Nov 11, 2017
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Friedrich Wilhelm Meyer at auctions worldwide.
3

Some works of Friedrich Wilhelm Meyer

Extracted between 3 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Friedrich Wilhelm Meyer - Kalter Krieger

Original 1954
Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 66
Friedrich Wilhelm Meyer - Rechnei Weiher

Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 67
Gemälde Friedrich Wilhelm Meyer 1900 Syba - 1968 Frankfurt "Rechnei Weiher" u. li. sign. WMeyer Öl/Karton, 48,5 x 98,5 cm Lit.: AKL