Dave Mckean

(1963 )
MCKEAN Dave Postcards From Paris

Millon & Associés
Jun 12, 2016
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Dave Mckean at auctions worldwide.
7

Some works of Dave Mckean

Extracted between 7 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Dave Mckean - Narcolepsy - Unexpected Want

Original 2003

Lot number: 114
Dave McKEAN
Narcolepsy - Unexpected Want
Technique mixte pour cette grande oeuvre.
Signée et datée 2003
100 x116 cm
Dave Mckean - Portraits De Egon Schiele

Gross Price
Lot number: 275