Jo Mazzoni

(1946 )
MAZZONI Jo Ultramarine Pigmentskulptur

Leipzig
Sep 24, 2016
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Jo Mazzoni at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Jo Mazzoni

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Jo Mazzoni - Hirsch

Jo Mazzoni - Hirsch

Lot number: 1194
Jo Mazzoni,
1946 Neuerburg
lebt in Köln, Ramatuelle und New York
HIRSCH

Multiple.

27,5 x 27 x 6 cm.

Auf Originalpassepartout signiert und nummeriert "2/201".

Weißer Orig.-Objektkasten.

(991029) (18)
Jo Mazzoni,

1946 Neuerburg- lives in Cologne, Ramatuelle and New York

DEER

Multiple.

27.5 x 27 x 6 cm.

Signed and numbered '2/201' on the original mat.

White display frame.
Jo Mazzoni - Ultramarine Pigmentskulptur

Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 688