Laurent Mayeux

(1969 )
MAYEUX Laurent Lille 3000

Mercier & Cie
Mar 16, 2013
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Laurent Mayeux at auctions worldwide.
11

Some works of Laurent Mayeux

Extracted between 11 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Laurent Mayeux - Lille 3000

Laurent Mayeux - Lille 3000

Original 2013

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 310
Laurent Mayeux (né en 1969) Lille 3000, 2013 Tirage procédé Lambda signé et justifié 2/5. 70 x 50 cm
Laurent Mayeux - Manhattan Up And Down, 2012

Original 2012

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 142
Laurent Mayeux - Lille 3000

Laurent Mayeux - Lille 3000

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 162
Laurent Mayeux - La Fille Au Manteau Rouge

Original 2011

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 209
Laurent Mayeux - Union Square, New-york

Original 2012

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 196