Henri Mauduit

France (1917 -  2007 )
MAUDUIT Henri Composition Abstraite

Artprecium
Jul 12, 2018
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Henri Mauduit at auctions worldwide.
16

Some works of Henri Mauduit

Extracted between 16 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Henri Mauduit - Composition

Henri Mauduit - Composition

Original 1967

Lot number: 154
Henri Mauduit -  24 Miroirs De L\’eau

Lot number: 66
Henri MAUDUIT (FRA/1917-2007) 24 miroirs de l\’eau, 1975 Huile sur toile 100 x 81 cm Signée et datée en bas à droite Titrée au dos Oil on canvas 39 3/8 x 31 7/8 in Signed and dated lower right Titled on the reverse
Henri Mauduit - Composition Abstraite

Starting price:

Lot number: 200
Henri Mauduit - Salon

Henri Mauduit - Salon

Lot number: 1948
MAUDUIT H. PTT- 34e Salon Gouache signée H. Mauduit 1950 Gouache signée / Gouache Signed T.B.E. A - déchirures, petits tous, salissures / dust, tears, small holes 45 x 30,5 cm
Henri Mauduit - Composition

Henri Mauduit - Composition

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 42