Bernard Matussière

Matussière Bernard  Pavot

Tajan
Apr 25, 2018
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Bernard Matussière at auctions worldwide.
16

Some works of Bernard Matussière

Extracted between 16 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Bernard Matussière -  Sans Titre

Original 2000

Lot number: 137

Original 2000

Lot number: 138
Bernard Matussière -  Coloquinte

Original 2008

Lot number: 177
BERNARD MATUSSIÈRE (NÉ EN 1949) COLOQUINTE, 2008 Tirage argentique sur papier baryté, virage à l\’or Tampon à sec de l\’artiste en bas à droite Signé et daté au dos Gelatin silver print toned with gold, artist\’s blind stamp ; signed on the reverse 50,5 X 40,5 CM - 19 7/8 X 16 IN.
Bernard Matussière -  Pavot

Bernard Matussière - Pavot

Original 2008

Lot number: 178
BERNARD MATUSSIÈRE (NÉ EN 1949) PAVOT, 2008 Tirage argentique sur papier baryté, virage à l\’or Tampon à sec de l\’artiste en bas à droite Signé et daté au dos Gelatin silver print toned with gold, artist\’s blind stamp ; signed on the reverse 50,5 X 40,5 CM - 19 7/8 X 16 IN.
Bernard Matussière -  Cuba

Bernard Matussière - Cuba

Original 1994

Lot number: 106
BERNARD MATUSSIÈRE (NÉ EN 1949) CUBA, 1994 Tirage argentique sur papier baryté Tampon à sec de l\’artiste en bas à droite Signé et daté au dos Gelatin silver print, artist\’s blind stamp ; signed and dated on the reverse 50,5 X 40,5 CM - 19 7/8 X 16 IN.