Janos Mattisteutsch

(1913 -  1989 )
MATTISTEUTSCH Janos  Két Alak
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Janos Mattisteutsch at auctions worldwide.
Along with Janos Mattisteutsch, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Lajos Vajda, Jenö Medveczky, Fay Dezso, Géza Bene, Sandor Bortnyik, György Ruzicskay, Béla Kondor

Some works of Janos Mattisteutsch

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Janos Mattisteutsch -  Két Alak

Original 1970

Lot number: 88
Tétel 88: Mattis-Teutsch János, ifj. (1913-1989): Két alak,1970 k.
Olaj, vászon, 80 x 71 cm J.b.l.:Mattis