Massimo Mattioli

(1943 )
MATTIOLI MASSIMO X-ray Specs

Joron-Derem
Mar 29, 2009
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Massimo Mattioli at auctions worldwide.
4

Some works of Massimo Mattioli

Extracted between 4 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Massimo Mattioli - Il Mistero Del Sedentario

Original 1980

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 138
Massimo Mattioli - X-ray Specs

Original 1980

Lot number: 261
MASSIMO MATTIOLI (NÉ EN 1943)
X-RAY SPECS, circa 1980 Sérigraphie originale d'époque, signée et numérotée 6/80 68,5 x 48,5 cm