Emmanuel Mateo

XX Century -
MATEO Emmanuel Le Port De Marseille

Damien Leclere
Feb 6, 2009
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Emmanuel Mateo at auctions worldwide.
Along with Emmanuel Mateo, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Auguste Pegurier, Emile Henry, Lorenzo Viani, Justin Jules Claverie, J. B. Samat, Fernand Salkin, Henri Zuber
5

Some works of Emmanuel Mateo

Extracted between 5 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Emmanuel Mateo - Le Défilé

Emmanuel Mateo - Le Défilé

Original 1974

Lot number: 109
Emmanuel MATEO (XX)
Le défilé.
Crayon gras.
Signé au milieu et daté 74.
46 x 61 cm.
Emmanuel Mateo - Discussion.

Emmanuel Mateo - Discussion.

Original 1974

Lot number: 110
Emmanuel MATEO (XX)
Discussion.
Crayon gras.
Signé au milieu et daté 74.
61 x 46 cm.