Karol Maszkowski

(1868 -  1938 )
MASZKOWSKI Karol Martwa Natura Z Pomidorami I Dzbanem
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Karol Maszkowski at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Karol Maszkowski

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Karol Maszkowski - Martwa Natura Z Pomidorami I Dzbanem

Original 1915

Lot number: 116
Karol MASZKOWSKI (1868-1938) Lot No.: 116 Martwa natura z pomidorami i dzbanem, 1915 olej, płótno, 43 x 104 cm; sygn. l. d.: K. Maszkowski 915