Leona Maszak

(1874 )
MASZAK Leona Záhrada V Kvete

Soga
Jun 7, 2011
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Leona Maszak at auctions worldwide.

Variants on Artist's name :

Maszák Leona

4

Some works of Leona Maszak

Extracted between 4 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Leona Maszak - Katonatiszt Portréja

Lot number: 454
454
Szegedy - Maszák Leona, Túry Gyuláné
(Budapest, 1874 - ?)

Katonatiszt portréja

olaj, vászon

62*49 cm

j.b.l.: Szegedi Maszák Leona
Leona Maszak - Virágzó Peóniák

Lot number: 488
488
(Budapest, 1874 - ?)

Virágzó peóniák

olaj, vászon

98,5*148 cm

j.j.l.: Szegedi Maszák Leona
Leona Maszak - Záhrada V Kvete

Original 1910

Lot number: 244
Leona Maszak - Virágcsendélet

Leona Maszak - Virágcsendélet

Lot number: 215
215
(Budapest, 1874 - ?)

Virágcsendélet

olaj, vászon

37*78 cm

j.j.l.: Szedgedi Maszák Leona 1955 X.

Kikiáltási ár: