Hiroyuki Masuyama

(1968 )
MASUYAMA HIROYUKI Caspar David Friedrich: Morgennebel Im Gebirge-1808

Artcurial | Briest - Poulain - F. Tajan
Jun 4, 2013
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Hiroyuki Masuyama at auctions worldwide.
6

Some works of Hiroyuki Masuyama

Extracted between 6 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Hiroyuki Masuyama - Spring No 3

Original 2003

Gross Price
Lot number: 1487
Hiroyuki Masuyama (Tsukuba 1968 – lebt in Düsseldorf) „SPRING No. 3\“. 2003 Leuchtkasten. 25,7×84,1×13,8cm ( 10⅛×33⅛×5⅜in.). Betitelt, signiert und datiert. Eines von 5 nummerierten Exemplaren. [3540] Erratum/Addendum: Funktionstüchtig Hiroyuki Masuyama (Tsukuba 1968 – lives in Düsseldorf) „SPRING No. 3\“. 2003 Lightbox. 25,7×84,1×13,8cm ( 10⅛×33⅛×5⅜in.). Titled, signed and dated. One of 5 numbered copies. [3540] Erratum/Addendum: Functional
Hiroyuki Masuyama - Tokyo-london N°6+n°7

Original 2002

Gross Price
Lot number: 363
Hiroyuki Masuyama - Alpen No.1

Original 2002
Starting price:

Lot number: 1041