Stanislaw Maslowski

(1853 -  1926 )
MASLOWSKI stanislaw Włoski Pejzaż

Desa Unicum
Mar 16, 2017
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Stanislaw Maslowski at auctions worldwide.

Variants on Artist's name :

Masłowski Stanisław

Along with Stanislaw Maslowski, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Jozef Mehoffer, Wojciech Weiss, Wlastimil Hofman, Leon Wyczolkowski, Tymon Niesiolowski, Gustav Klimt, Jan Bulhak
24

Some works of Stanislaw Maslowski

Extracted between 24 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Stanislaw Maslowski - Konie W Zaprzęgu

Original 1919
Starting price:

Lot number: 41
Stanislaw Maslowski - Powrót Z Karczmy

Original 1918
Starting price:

Lot number: 19
Stanisław Masłowski 1853 Włodawa - 1926 Warszawa Powrót z karczmy, 1918 r. olej, płótno, 71 x 100 cm, sygn. l.d.: STANISŁAW MASŁOWSKI. 1918.
Stanislaw Maslowski - Włoski Pejzaż

Original 1910
Starting price:

Lot number: 32
Stanislaw Maslowski - Spotkanie

Starting price:

Lot number: 68
Stanisław Masłowski

(1853 Włodawa - 1926 Warszawa)
Spotkanie, 1909 r.
olej/płótno, 44,5 x 65 cm
sygnowany i datowany l.d.: 'S.Masłowski 909'