Stanisław Maslowski

? Century -
MASLOWSKI Stanisław Święty Józef W Warsztacie Z Młodym Jezusem

Ostoya
Jul 26, 2014
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Stanisław Maslowski at auctions worldwide.

Variants on Artist's name :

Masłowski Stanisław

7

Some works of Stanisław Maslowski

Extracted between 7 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Stanisław Maslowski - Wyjazd Na Polowanie

Original 1900
Starting price:

Lot number: 10
Stanisław Maslowski - Powrót Z Karczmy

Original 1918

Lot number: 54
Stanisław Masłowski 1853 Włodawa - 1926 WarszawaPowrót z karczmy, 1918 r. olej, płótno, 71 x 100 cm sygn. i dat. l. d.: STANISŁAW MASŁOWSKI. 1918.

Original 1918

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 30
Stanisław Maslowski - Malwy Przed Chatą

Starting price:

Lot number: 6