Wacław Masłowski

? Century -
MASŁOWSKI Wacław Morskie Oko

Desa Unicum
May 10, 2016
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Wacław Masłowski at auctions worldwide.
3

Some works of Wacław Masłowski

Extracted between 3 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Wacław Masłowski - W Drodze Do Kościoła

Lot number: 38
Wacław Masłowski 1887-1943 W drodze do kościoła akwarela, papier, 25 x 40 cm w świetle passe-partout sygn. p. d.: W. Masłowski
Wacław Masłowski - Morskie Oko

Starting price:

Lot number: 58
Wacław Masłowski
(1887 Poznań - 1943 Sanok)
Morskie Oko
olej/płótno, 49 x 61 cm
sygnowany p.d.: 'Wacław Masłowski'
Wacław Masłowski - Spotkanie Na Drodze

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 211
pastel, tektura, 52 x 72 cm; sygn. p.d.: W.Masłowski Dodatkowy opis DAWNA