Luc Mary-Rabine

XX Century -
MARY-RABINE Luc 46

VanDerKindere
May 28, 2013
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Luc Mary-Rabine at auctions worldwide.
7

Some works of Luc Mary-Rabine

Extracted between 7 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Luc Mary-Rabine -  No Alla Guerra

Original 2007

Lot number: 118
LUC MARY-RUBINE (NÉ EN 1948) NO ALLA GUERRA, 2007 Tirage argentique Titré, situé, daté et signé sur une étiquette au dos Unique Gelatin silver print, titled, located, dated and signed on a label Unique 90 X 60 CM - 35 1/2 X 23 1/2 IN.
Luc Mary-Rabine - Physichromie

Original 1995

Lot number: 118
Luc Mary-Rabine - Hollow Side Walk

Original 1995

Lot number: 119
MARY-RABINE Luc (XXème).
"Hollow Side Walk", cibachrome sur aluminium. Par Luc Mary-Rabine. Datée au dos New York (19)95. Ecole française. (Voir étiquette au dos). Dim.:40x40cm.
Luc Mary-Rabine - 46

Luc Mary-Rabine - 46

Original 1997

Lot number: 120
Luc Mary-Rabine - Ailleurs

Luc Mary-Rabine - Ailleurs

Original 1995

Lot number: 121