Claude Mary

(1929 )
MARY Claude Visage D Éphèbe

Tradart Deauville
Aug 20, 2018
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Claude Mary at auctions worldwide.
7

Some works of Claude Mary

Extracted between 7 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Claude Mary - Visage D Éphèbe

Claude Mary - Visage D Éphèbe

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 59
Claude MARY (1929) Visage d éphèbe Bronze patiné signé et numéroté 161/200 H: 22 cm
Claude Mary - L’’’’ephebe

Claude Mary - L’’’’ephebe

Original 1980

Lot number: 42
Claude Mary - Tête
D'ephèbe.

Claude Mary - Tête D'ephèbe.

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: _61
Claude MARY (1929).

Tête
d'Ephèbe.

Multiple en bronze à patine verte signé et
numéroté 47/400.

H.

21 cm
Claude Mary - L'ephèbe

Claude Mary - L'ephèbe

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 69
MARY Claude (1929). "L'ephèbe", bronze à patine brune signé et numéroté 354/400. H. : 21 cm