Franciszek Martuszewski

MARTUSZEWSKI Franciszek Kościół Bożego Ciała

Nautilus
Dec 6, 2003
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Franciszek Martuszewski at auctions worldwide.
6

Some works of Franciszek Martuszewski

Extracted between 6 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Franciszek Martuszewski - Wiolonczelista

Lot number: 189
Franciszek Martuszewski - Wnętrze Kościoła

Original 1925

Lot number: 190
akwaforta, wym.: 175 x 115 mm; sygn. kredką p.d.: Martuszewski Fr.

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 133

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 61
Franciszek Martuszewski - Kościół Bożego Ciała

Original 1925

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 139