Jelzessel Martonfi

MARTONFI jelzessel Ifjú Képmása
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Jelzessel Martonfi at auctions worldwide.

Variants on Artist's name :

Mártonfi Jelzéssel

Some works of Jelzessel Martonfi

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Jelzessel Martonfi - Ifjú Képmása

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 149
Mártonfi jelzéssel: Ifjú képmása
akvarell, papír 11x7 cm j.j.l. Mártonfi