Akopian Razmik Martirosovitch

(1941 )
MARTIROSOVITCH AKOPIAN RAZMIK  L\’etoile De Bethléem
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Akopian Razmik Martirosovitch at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Akopian Razmik Martirosovitch

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Akopian Razmik Martirosovitch -  L\’etoile De Bethléem

Lot number: 79
AKOPIAN RAZMIK MARTIROSOVITCH (1941) Triptique mystique L\\\’Etoile de Bethléem, Le Christ en croix, L\\\’Esprit et l\\\’Ararat Huile sur toile
Signée en cyrillique « R. M. Akopian » en bas à droite 130 x 96,5 cm. The Etoile of Bethlehem, The Christ, Mount Ararat Oil on canvas, signed lower right « R. M. Akopian »