Tomaszewski Marian

(1904 -  1968 )
TOMASZEWSKI MARIAN Kompozycja

Rempex
Sep 26, 2012
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Tomaszewski Marian at auctions worldwide.
Along with Tomaszewski Marian, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Tadeusz Wanski, Ferdynand Ruszczyc, Jerzy Zaruba, Michael Gorstkin Wywiorski, Nikifor, Emil Schinagel, Tadeusz Waskowski
10

Some works of Tomaszewski Marian

Extracted between 10 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Tomaszewski Marian - Ognie

Tomaszewski Marian - Ognie

Original 1965

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 128
Tomaszewski Marian - Postacie We Wnętrzu

Lot number: 132
Marian TOMASZEWSKI (1904-1968)
Postacie we wnętrzu
olej, płótno; 59,5 x 72,5 cm;
sygn. p. d.: TM
Tomaszewski Marian - Kompozycja

Original 1956

Lot number: 422

Original 1956

Lot number: 426
426.

Kompozycja, 1956

olej, płótno,

114,5 x 70,5 cm

sygn. p. d.: tm. 56
Tomaszewski Marian - Ptak

Tomaszewski Marian - Ptak

Original 1955

Lot number: 447
447.

Ptak, 1955

olej, płótno; 59 x 62 cm;
sygn. l. d.: tm 55.
Na odwrocie napis w języku niemieckim