F. Marco

XIX-XX Century -
MARCO F. Allée Dans Un Parc
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of F. Marco at auctions worldwide.
Along with F. Marco, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Jacques-Emile Blanche, Rosa Marie Bonheur, Eugene Boudin, Leon Fleury, Adolphe Felix Cals, Emile Loubon, Philippe Rousseau

Some works of F. Marco

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
F. Marco - Allée Dans Un Parc

F. Marco - Allée Dans Un Parc

Gross Price
Lot number: 501
MARCO (ACTIF AU XXEME SIECLE)
Allée dans un parc
signé 'Marco' (en bas à droite)
Huile sur isorel
40.6 x 32.8 cm. (16 x 12 7/8 in.)
Post-Lot Text
VIEW OF A PARK, OIL ON MASONITE BY MARCO.