Jaroslav Malina

(1937 )
MALINA Jaroslav Krajina
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Jaroslav Malina at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Jaroslav Malina

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Jaroslav Malina - Krajina

Jaroslav Malina - Krajina

Original 1974

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 466
Jaroslav Malina
(1937)
Krajina

akvarel,
tempera,

běloba,

papír,

1974,
44 x 62,3 cm,

sign. PD Jaroslav Malina 74,
při okrajích mírně pokrčený a natržený papír,
provenience: Antikvariát Dlážděná,

žák prof. C.Boudy,

K. Lidického a M. Salcmana na PedF UK v Praze aprof. F. Tröstera na DAMU v Praze