Pauline M. Malherbe

XIX Century -
MALHERBE Pauline M. Leksaksförsäljerskan
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Pauline M. Malherbe at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Pauline M. Malherbe

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Pauline M. Malherbe - Leksaksförsäljerskan

Lot number: 2381
- PAULINE-MARIE MALHERBE
Frankrike 1822-xxxx
Leksaksförsäljerskan
Signerad P. Malherbe. Olja på duk, 73 x 50 cm.
Signed. Oil on canvas.
(EUR 1 600-2 100)
Unsold