Denise Malfet

(1945 )
malfet  denise Nu Féminin

Galerie Moderne
Nov 17, 2015
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Denise Malfet at auctions worldwide.
10

Some works of Denise Malfet

Extracted between 10 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Denise Malfet - Clown

Denise Malfet - Clown

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 601
MALFET DENISE 1945 Clown Eglom. Get. Sig. 89 48 x 38 cm
Denise Malfet - Clown

Denise Malfet - Clown

Original 1989

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 602
MALFET DENISE 1945 Clown Eglom. Get. Sig. '89 48 x 38 cm
Denise Malfet - Clown

Denise Malfet - Clown

Original 1989

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 603
Denise Malfet - Harlekijn

Denise Malfet - Harlekijn

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 615
MALFET DENISE

(1945 - )

Harlekijn. Harlequin Eglomisé / achterglasschildering. .

60 x 43 cm
Denise Malfet - Nu Féminin

Denise Malfet - Nu Féminin

Original 1970

Lot number: 238
Denise Malfet (1945).
Nu féminin
(daté 70). Eglomisé signé en haut à gauche.
Dimensions: 0m27 x 0m33