Irene Makoveeva

(1954 )
MAKOVEEVA Irene Jack Russel

Millon & Associés
Apr 26, 2004
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Irene Makoveeva at auctions worldwide.
23

Some works of Irene Makoveeva

Extracted between 23 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Irene Makoveeva - Boxer Dog

Irene Makoveeva - Boxer Dog

Lot number: 46
Irene Makoveeva (Russian) colour drypoint etching, boxer dog, signed in pencil no. 23/100, p 4.25" x 3.25", framed.
Irene Makoveeva - Tigers And Leopards

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 227
IRINA MAKOVEEVA Folder of Limited Edition etchings, Tigers and leopards, signed and titled in pencil, various sizes, unframed, (8).
Irene Makoveeva - Husky

Irene Makoveeva - Husky

Original 1996

Lot number: 282
Husky
10 x 11 cm N°29/70 Signé et daté 1996
Irene Makoveeva - Jack Russel

Irene Makoveeva - Jack Russel

Original 1999

Lot number: 283
Jack Russel
N°62/70 Signé et daté 1999