Karl Johan Magnusson

(1924 -  1996 )
MAGNUSSON Karl Johan Stilleben
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Karl Johan Magnusson at auctions worldwide.
Along with Karl Johan Magnusson, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Stig, Slas Claesson, Jules Schyl, Nils, Nisse Zetterberg, Matilda Baysen Sundberg, Uno Vallman, Walasse Ting, Stina Tiren

Some works of Karl Johan Magnusson

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Karl Johan Magnusson - Stilleben

Lot number: 9518
9518
D - MAGNUSSON Karl Johan (1924-96) Stilleben,
signerad,

olja på duk,

45x54
Utrop:

SEK 1 500 (EUR 160)