Janusz Magiera

? Century -
MAGIERA Janusz Reverie Iii

Sopocki Dom Aukcjny
Sep 17, 2016
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Janusz Magiera at auctions worldwide.
4

Some works of Janusz Magiera

Extracted between 4 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Janusz Magiera - Szamanka I

Janusz Magiera - Szamanka I

Original 2014

Lot number: 22
Janusz Magiera - Judith Ii

Janusz Magiera - Judith Ii

Original 2016

Lot number: 37
Janusz Magiera

Judith II, 2016

olej, płótno, 160 x 90 cm, sygn. p.d.: JM 2016R
Janusz Magiera - Reverie V

Janusz Magiera - Reverie V

Original 2016

Lot number: 20
Janusz Magiera

Reverie V, 2016

olej, płótno, 130 x 160 cm, sygn. l. d.
Janusz Magiera - Reverie Iii

Janusz Magiera - Reverie Iii

Original 2015

Lot number: 47
Janusz Magiera
Reverie III, 2015
olej, płótno, 60 x 100 cm, sygn. p. d. monogramem autorskim