Arkadiusz Mężyński

(1978 )
Mężyński Arkadiusz New York In The Rain

Sopocki Dom Aukcjny
Oct 17, 2018
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Arkadiusz Mężyński at auctions worldwide.
10

Some works of Arkadiusz Mężyński

Extracted between 10 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Arkadiusz Mężyński - Krakowskie Przedmieście

Original 2018

Lot number: 20
Arkadiusz Mężyński ur. 1978Krakowskie Przedmieście, 2018 akryl, płótno, 60 x 90 cm, sygn. L.d.
Arkadiusz Mężyński - Rynek Starego Miasta #3

Original 1978

Lot number: 19
Arkadiusz Mężyński ur. 1978Rynek Starego Miasta #3, 2018 olej, płótno, 100 x 80 cm, sygn. p.d.: MĘŻYŃSKI
Arkadiusz Mężyński - New York In The Rain

Original 2018

Lot number: 65
Arkadiusz Mężyński ur. 1978New York in the rain, 2018 olej, płótno, 80 x 100 cm, sygn. p.d.: MĘŻYŃSKI
Arkadiusz Mężyński - Summer Is Coming

Original 2018

Lot number: 20
Arkadiusz Mężyński ur. 1978New York - Summer is coming, 2018 olej, płótno, 100 x 80 cm, sygn. p.d.: MĘŻYŃSKI
Arkadiusz Mężyński - Mokotowska #3

Original 2017

Lot number: 38
Arkadiusz Mężyński ur. 1978Mokotowska #3, 2017 olej, płótno, 80 x 100 cm, sygn. l.d.: MĘŻYŃSKI Arkadiusz Mężyńskiur. 1978