Oskar Müller-Meran

(1924 )
MÜLLER-MERAN Oskar Polowanie, 1923 R.
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Oskar Müller-Meran at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Oskar Müller-Meran

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Oskar Müller-Meran - Polowanie, 1923 R.

Lot number: 21
MERLE OskarPolowanie, 1923 r.olej/płótno dublowane, 50 x 69 cm
sygnowany i datowany l. d.: \\`\\`\\`\\`O. Merle | Munchen 1923\\`\\`\\`\\`
Cena wywoławcza :
4 800 zł