Heinz Müller

(1924 )
MÜLLER Heinz Häuserzeile In Leipzig-stötteritz

Schmidt Kunstauktionen Dresden
Mar 14, 2015
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Heinz Müller at auctions worldwide.
17

Some works of Heinz Müller

Extracted between 17 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Heinz Müller - Landschaftsstudien

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 1097
Heinz Müller - Atelier

Heinz Müller - Atelier

Original 1987
Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 257
Heinz Müller - Frau Am Fenster

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 971
Müller, Heinz
(Leipzig 1924 - 2007) Öl/Hartfaser. ''Frau am Fenster'', Interieurbild. R. u. sign. u. dat. (19)98. Rücks. betit. u. dat. 54 x 43 cm. Rahmen. (31) 570.-
Heinz Müller - Interieur Mit Mädchen

Original 1986
Starting price:

Lot number: 1008
Heinz Müller - Häuserzeile In Leipzig-stötteritz

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 90
Heinz Müller, Häuserzeile in Leipzig-Stötteritz. 1977.
Oil on fibreboard. Monogrammiert "HM" und datiert u.re. Im profilierten, goldfarbenen Rahmen mit silberfarbener Sichtleiste. Dieser verso bezeichnet "Lipcse".
size: 32,5 x 49,2 cm, Ra. 40 x 56,7 cm.