Egon Müller-Graf

(1878 -  1900 )
MÜLLER-GRAF Egon Orientalische Stadtansicht Mit Marktständen Vor Einer Kirche

Allgauer
Jul 8, 2010
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Egon Müller-Graf at auctions worldwide.
Along with Egon Müller-Graf, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Sören Hendrik Petersen, Gustav Adolf Schaffer, Adolf Stoiloff-Baumgartner, Max Bohm, Alexander Essfeld, Georg Fischhof, Eugen Frank-Colon
5

Some works of Egon Müller-Graf

Extracted between 5 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Egon Müller-Graf - Pergola Auf Amalfi

Starting price:

Lot number: 2090
Egon Müller-Graf - Blick Auf Bingen

Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 2334
Egon Müller-Graf - The Spanish Steps In Rome
Oil On Canvas

Egon Müller-Graf - The Spanish Steps In Rome Oil On Canvas

Lot number: 160
160.
Egon Müller-Graf (20th century)
The Spanish Steps in Rome
oil on canvas,

signed lower left,

in ornategilt frame,

80 x 60.5 cm (31 1/2 x 23 3/4 in)
Egon Müller-Graf - In Den Lagunen Von Venedig.

Lot number: 1079

Müller-Graf, Egon
In den Lagunen von Venedig.
Re. u. sign. Egon Müller-Graf; verso betit.. Öl/Hartfaserpl., 50 x38 cm. R..